Summer 2022 - Monday / Wednesday

Old Nimblebeer (M and/or W)

Regular Season

GPWhenJerseyFieldResultPFPAOpponentRankOpp. Jersey
W9895 1 6/6/2022 7:30 PM
White
W 9 5 Average Throws (3-6) 652
Grey Concrete
L11070 2 6/13/2022 7:30 PM
White
L 8 13 sketchers up sketchers dahn (10-9) 1012
Black
CO-1 3 6/15/2022 6:00 PM
Dark
CO 0 0 Throws Before Hoes (9-8-1) 1161
White
L11181 4 6/20/2022 6:00 PM
White
L 1 13 Huck Ups (10-9) 1250
Kelly Green
L11265 5 6/22/2022 7:30 PM
White
L 2 13 Disc Jockeys (9-9) 1201
Black
W11382 6 6/27/2022 6:00 PM
White
W 13 9 The Gut Microbiome (3-8) 725
Grey Concrete
L11478 7 6/29/2022 6:00 PM
Dark
L 7 12 Three Buck Huck (9-9) 1057
White
FFW-1 8 7/6/2022 7:30 PM
White
FFW 1 0 Big Disc Energy (8-10) 975
True Red
L11714 9 7/11/2022 7:30 PM
White
L 4 11 GenghDisc Khan (8-9) 955
Kelly Green
L11812 10 7/13/2022 7:30 PM
White
L 8 11 Handel With Care (12-6) 1123
Turquoise
L12904 11 7/18/2022 5:45 PM
White
L 10 12 Can't Touch Disc (5-6-1) 837
Kelly Green
W13007 12 7/20/2022 7:15 PM
White
W 13 6 Beer & Cheer (8-11) 727
Grey Concrete
L13127 13 7/25/2022 5:45 PM
White
L 6 13 Red Squadron Episode XI: The Man-D-Lorian (9-9) 920
Grey Concrete
Tie13210 14 7/27/2022 7:15 PM
White
Tie 11 11 C.U.B.E. (1-8-1) 813
Yellow
W13355 15 8/1/2022 7:15 PM
White
W 13 2 The team who must not be named (8-9) 748
True Red
W13444 16 8/3/2022 5:45 PM
White
W 10 8 Compact Discs (10-8-1) 838
Lime
L13570 17 8/8/2022 7:15 PM
Dark
L 7 12 Ruth Badder Disc Burns (11-8) 944
White

Group 6

GPWhenJerseyFieldResultPFPAOpponentRankOpp. Jersey
L13685 1 8/10/2022 6:30 PM
White
L 9 10 Quack Daddies (5-4) 759
Turquoise

Consolation Group 5

GPWhenJerseyFieldResultPFPAOpponentRankOpp. Jersey
L  1 8/15/2022 6:30 PM
White
Submit Post-Game Report Compact Discs (10-8-1) 838
Lime

Players

View Emails - Captains Only
Female Matchup Preferred
  1. Andreasen, Ketty
  2. Beckman, Erica - Wed. only
  3. Considine, Cailin
  4. Elias, Alex - Mon. only
  5. Gessner, Kelly - Mon. only
  6. Langhenry, Molly - Wed. only
  7. McKaveney, Kayla
  8. Miskus, Rachel (captain)
  9. Modi, Sarah - Mon. only
  10. Nicolet, Brianna
  11. Stanfield, Christina - Mon. only
  12. Steigerwald, Kathleen - Wed. only
  13. Watson, Lauren - Wed. only
Male Matchup Preferred
  1. Agnew, Daniel (captain) - Wed. only
  2. Allen, William (captain)
  3. Bajaj, Nihit
  4. Barko, Josh
  5. Clark, Ryan - Wed. only
  6. Henrie, Nolan - Mon. only
  7. LaPorte, Connor - Mon. only
  8. LeRoy, Alex - Mon. only
  9. McGuire, Michael
  10. Philibeck, Adam
  11. Presto, Anthony (captain)
  12. Sigmund, Nicholas - Mon. only