Summer 2022 - Monday / Wednesday

Red Squadron Episode XI: The Man-D-Lorian

Jersey Color: Grey Concrete

Regular Season

GPWhenJerseyFieldResultPFPAOpponentRankOpp. Jersey
L9899 1 6/6/2022 6:00 PM
Grey Concrete
L 3 13 Jerkstore (8-10) 1421
Pink Azalea
L11097 2 6/13/2022 6:00 PM
Grey Concrete
L 3 11 Warrior Princesses (9-9) 1017
True Red
CO-1 3 6/15/2022 6:00 PM
Grey Concrete
CO 0 0 Unnecessary Friction (9-8) 1464
True Red
L11184 4 6/20/2022 7:30 PM
Grey Concrete
L 2 13 Boats & Ho Stacks (11-7-1) 1233
Turquoise
W11275 5 6/22/2022 7:30 PM
White
W 13 6 Dank Strats (6-4) 842
Grey Concrete
W11380 6 6/27/2022 7:30 PM
White
W 13 6 Average Throws (3-6) 652
Grey Concrete
W11467 7 6/29/2022 7:30 PM
Grey Concrete
W 13 3 JAG (8-11) 684
Turquoise
L11625 8 7/6/2022 6:00 PM
Grey Concrete
L 4 13 Thundering Turtle Troupe (8-2) 1176
White
W11708 9 7/11/2022 6:00 PM
Grey Concrete
W 13 6 Scoober Divers (11-7-1) 898
Turquoise
W12816 10 7/13/2022 6:00 PM
Grey Concrete
W 13 8 GenghDisc Khan (8-9) 955
Kelly Green
L13062 11 7/18/2022 7:15 PM
Grey Concrete
L 5 11 Big Disc Energy (8-10) 975
True Red
L13104 12 7/20/2022 5:45 PM
Grey Concrete
L 7 13 Ruth Badder Disc Burns (11-8) 944
White
W13121 13 7/25/2022 5:45 PM
Grey Concrete
W 13 6 Old Nimblebeer (M and/or W) (6-11-1) 834
White
W13213 14 7/27/2022 7:15 PM
Grey Concrete
W 13 10 Cannoli's Minions (2-7) 815
Yellow
L13517 15 8/1/2022 7:15 PM
Grey Concrete
L 8 13 Discombobulated (7-10-1) 964
White
W13446 16 8/3/2022 7:15 PM
Grey Concrete
W 13 5 Indecent Discposure (6-11) 878
True Red
W13567 17 8/8/2022 7:15 PM
Grey Concrete
W 12 10 Can't Touch Disc (5-6-1) 837
Kelly Green

Group 5

GPWhenJerseyFieldResultPFPAOpponentRankOpp. Jersey
L14700 1 8/10/2022 6:30 PM
Grey Concrete
L 5 13 Scoober Divers (11-7-1) 898
Turquoise

Consolation Group 4

GPWhenJerseyFieldResultPFPAOpponentRankOpp. Jersey
L  1 8/15/2022 6:30 PM
White
Submit Post-Game Report Dank Strats (6-4) 842
Grey Concrete

Players

View Emails - Captains Only
Female Matchup Preferred
  1. Hrovat, Jana
  2. Karch, Emily
  3. Lepage, Emily
  4. Stecha, Sam
  5. Vatland, Quinn
  6. Wheeler, Natalie
  7. Wyant, Jasmine (captain)
  8. Zettler, Sydney
Male Matchup Preferred
  1. Beaugh, Devyn
  2. Bode, Kolt
  3. Brown, Derek
  4. Garrison, Mark
  5. Helminick, Jonathan
  6. Hendricks, Ryan
  7. Hinkens, AJ (captain)
  8. Kretschmann, Kyle
  9. Liverseed, Thomas
  10. Rusthoven, Chris
  11. Van Haren, Ben (captain)