Summer 2022 - Monday / Wednesday

Handel With Care

Jersey Color: Turquoise

Regular Season

GPWhenJerseyFieldResultPFPAOpponentRankOpp. Jersey
W9898 1 6/6/2022 7:30 PM
White
W 10 5 Scoober Divers (11-7-1) 898
Turquoise
W11073 2 6/13/2022 7:30 PM
Turquoise
W 13 9 Big Disc Energy (8-10) 975
True Red
CO-1 3 6/15/2022 6:00 PM
Turquoise
CO 0 0 Disc Cheney (2-6) 668
White
W11171 4 6/20/2022 7:30 PM
Turquoise
W 11 10 The Gut Microbiome (3-8) 725
Grey Concrete
W11251 5 6/22/2022 6:00 PM
Turquoise
W 13 11 Cannoli's Minions (2-7) 815
Yellow
L11386 6 6/27/2022 7:30 PM
Turquoise
L 6 13 Three Buck Huck (9-9) 1057
White
L11466 7 6/29/2022 7:30 PM
Turquoise
L 12 13 Ruth Badder Disc Burns (11-8) 944
White
W11587 8 7/6/2022 6:00 PM
Turquoise
W 12 8 GenghDisc Khan (8-9) 955
Kelly Green
W11712 9 7/11/2022 7:30 PM
Turquoise
W 12 5 Still Counting (3-13-1) 814
True Red
W11806 10 7/13/2022 7:30 PM
Turquoise
W 11 8 Old Nimblebeer (M and/or W) (6-11-1) 834
White
W12907 11 7/18/2022 7:15 PM
Turquoise
W 13 3 Barbara and the Kazoos (7-9-1) 973
True Red
W13002 12 7/20/2022 7:15 PM
Turquoise
W 13 4 Warrior Princesses (9-9) 1017
True Red
L13116 13 7/25/2022 5:45 PM
Turquoise
L 8 12 Throws Before Hoes (9-8-1) 1161
White
W13197 14 7/27/2022 5:45 PM
Turquoise
W 13 12 Kwiky With A Flicky (10-8-1) 1097
True Red
W13347 15 8/1/2022 7:15 PM
Turquoise
W 11 10 Huck Ups (10-9) 1250
Kelly Green
W13426 16 8/3/2022 5:45 PM
Turquoise
W 13 7 Huck Me Deep (10-7) 1022
True Red
L13561 17 8/8/2022 7:15 PM
Turquoise
L 8 13 Friendly Flickers (12-5-1) 1310
Pink Azalea

Group 3

GPWhenJerseyFieldResultPFPAOpponentRankOpp. Jersey
L13668 1 8/10/2022 6:30 PM
Turquoise
L 3 13 WeEnjoyDrinkingNEatingSharingDiscsAndYuks (5-4) 1148
Kelly Green

Consolation Group 2

GPWhenJerseyFieldResultPFPAOpponentRankOpp. Jersey
L14794 1 8/15/2022 6:30 PM
Turquoise
L 5 13 Boats & Ho Stacks (11-7-1) 1233
White

Players

View Emails - Captains Only
Female Matchup Preferred
  1. Boley, Sarina
  2. Buckley, Sahada
  3. Deck, Mary
  4. Domblesky, Jenna
  5. Grady, Jess
  6. Hirshorn, Olivia
  7. Hsu, Mary
  8. Kim, Celeste
  9. Mager, Emmerich
  10. Mindorff, Max
  11. Norris, Alison (captain)
  12. Olson, Anika
  13. Patrick, Kayla
Male Matchup Preferred
  1. Alvin, James
  2. Bailey, Jett
  3. Bailey, Reez
  4. Gross, Josh
  5. Hudson, Benjamin
  6. Lenzmeier, Benjamin
  7. Livorni, Stefano
  8. Nuenninghoff, Erik (captain)
  9. Schultz, Joseph
  10. Tanz, Zach
Official Subs
  1. Koepke, Duncan
  2. Okal, Evelyn
Currently Ineligible To Play
  1. Domblesky, Jenna - Not Paid