Summer 2022 - Monday / Wednesday

Beer & Cheer

Jersey Color: Grey Concrete

Regular Season

GPWhenJerseyFieldResultPFPAOpponentRankOpp. Jersey
L10974 1 6/6/2022 7:30 PM
Grey Concrete
L 4 11 Indecent Discposure (6-11) 878
True Red
L11091 2 6/13/2022 7:30 PM
Grey Concrete
L 11 13 Kwiky With A Flicky (10-8-1) 1097
True Red
CO-1 3 6/15/2022 6:00 PM
Grey Concrete
CO 0 0 Huck Ups (10-9) 1250
Kelly Green
L11193 4 6/20/2022 6:00 PM
Grey Concrete
L 2 13 Team Awesome! (5-6) 1093
White
W11252 5 6/22/2022 6:00 PM
Grey Concrete
W 13 10 JAG (8-11) 684
Turquoise
L11459 6 6/27/2022 6:00 PM
Grey Concrete
L 9 12 Can't Touch Disc (5-6-1) 837
Kelly Green
L11457 7 6/29/2022 7:30 PM
Grey Concrete
L 10 12 Big Disc Energy (8-10) 975
True Red
L11669 8 7/6/2022 7:30 PM
Grey Concrete
L 3 13 Compact Discs (10-8-1) 838
Lime
W11707 9 7/11/2022 6:00 PM
Grey Concrete
W 8 6 Omar's School of Disc Golf Highlights (OD) (5-6) 694
Turquoise
L11804 10 7/13/2022 6:00 PM
Grey Concrete
L 11 13 The team who must not be named (8-9) 748
True Red
W12909 11 7/18/2022 7:15 PM
Grey Concrete
W 13 2 Make it a Lamp (1-9) 315
White
L13085 12 7/20/2022 7:15 PM
Grey Concrete
L 6 13 Old Nimblebeer (M and/or W) (6-11-1) 834
White
L13145 13 7/25/2022 7:15 PM
Grey Concrete
L 9 11 JAG (8-11) 684
Turquoise
W13243 14 7/27/2022 5:45 PM
Grey Concrete
W 11 6 Disc Cheney (2-6) 668
White
W13363 15 8/1/2022 5:45 PM
Grey Concrete
W 12 4 Prizbe tem v2 (1-7) 395
White
L13541 16 8/3/2022 5:45 PM
Grey Concrete
L 11 12 Quack Daddies (5-4) 759
Turquoise
W13575 17 8/8/2022 7:15 PM
Grey Concrete
W 9 6 The Gut Microbiome (3-8) 725
White

Group 7

GPWhenJerseyFieldResultPFPAOpponentRankOpp. Jersey
FFW-1 1 8/10/2022 6:30 PM
Grey Concrete
FFW 1 0 BYE (0-1)  
White
W14791 2 8/15/2022 5:45 PM
Grey Concrete
W 12 8 The Gut Microbiome (3-8) 725
White
L14868 3 8/17/2022 6:30 PM
Grey Concrete
L 9 13 JAG (8-11) 684
Turquoise

Players

View Emails - Captains Only
Female Matchup Preferred
  1. Cochran, Jordan
  2. Cronk, Briana
  3. Fisher, Michelle
  4. Flynn, Corey
  5. Freeman, Lauren
  6. Lawless, Kelly
  7. McCormick, Stephanie (captain)
  8. Moynihan, Kylie
  9. Port, Kathrine
  10. Zeno, Loryn
Male Matchup Preferred
  1. Boland, Ben
  2. Cochran, Mark
  3. Kaczmarski, Austin
  4. Kaufman, Ben
  5. Lee, Jeongin
  6. McCune, Riley
  7. Miner, Danny
  8. Reno, Steve
  9. Royea, Jamie
  10. Schuyler, Zachary (captain)
  11. Swanson, Zach
  12. Weiss, Nathan